Hall of Fame - Batting | Southern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111616642581537773457365116*Lachlan S MurphySouthern District2020/2021Under 18 Shield2 1West Torrens
210321217521537773442047103Jack Hunter-LeesSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade10 1Prospect
310110669261537773441911101*Sunam GautamSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade11 2Adelaide University
410011911511537773442076100*Shania McKinnonSouthern District2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade2 1West Torrens
597429954153777346088497Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Woodville
692429954153777344180392Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup1 1Port Adelaide
792429954153777344184192Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Port Adelaide
887426408153777344191987Shaun W TannerSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade12 1East Torrens
986429954153777344191986Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade12 1East Torrens
1086426408153777344186186Shaun W TannerSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Northern Districts
1186718612153777345192186*Kohan T HollittSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Glenelg
1281428279153777344180381*Matthew B SuggSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup1 1Port Adelaide
1381428279153777344184181*Matthew B SuggSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Port Adelaide
1479635685153777344198079Tom HynesSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Port Adelaide
15761191151153777344208176Shania McKinnonSouthern District2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade3 1Glenelg
1675904137153777345205575Nicholas MalliaSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade11 1Adelaide University
17741066926153777344185974Sunam GautamSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Kensington
18701150674153777345196070Max J TreloarSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1Adelaide University
1969904120153777345196069Zac CampbellSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1Adelaide University
20661191151153777344208966Shania McKinnonSouthern District2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade6 1Northern Districts
21641083341153777345725764*Aiden GilliesSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White7 1West Torrens
2264946921153777345715664*Keaton WeyerSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 Red1 1Port Adelaide
2364434198153777344183164*Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup5 1West Torrens
2464434198153777344189064*Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade8 1West Torrens
25621567416153777345193962Jibanta SapkotaSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade8 1West Torrens
2661585148153777345196861Christopher M RussoSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade12 1East Torrens
2761434198153777344184961Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Woodville
2861434198153777344181161Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup2 1Woodville
29601483188153777345663060Leroy HagonSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 Red10 1East Torrens
30602121752153777345191060Jack Hunter-LeesSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 3rd Grade4 1Northern Districts
3159429954153777344187759Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Tea Tree Gully
3259429954153777344181859Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup3 1Tea Tree Gully
3359992045153777345725259Heath WeyerSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White6 1Northern Districts
3458904120153777345737758Zac CampbellSouthern District2020/2021Under 18 Shield4 1Woodville
35582121752153777344205858Jack Hunter-LeesSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade12 1East Torrens
36571833369153777345665657Pavithran HareeshaSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 White2 1Woodville
37561600609153777345658156*Jude SchirmerSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 Red2 1Woodville
38551483188153777345658155Leroy HagonSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 Red2 1Woodville
39551148226153777345723255Mitchell HeinSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White3 1Kensington
40551342847153777345663055*Finn MagorSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 Red10 1East Torrens
4155429954153777344190855Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade10 1Prospect
4254428860153777346088454David SboroSouthern District2020/2021West End Twenty20 Cup2 1Woodville
43531293933153777345724653*Jaikar SinghSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White5 1Tea Tree Gully
4453426408153777344181153*Shaun W TannerSouthern District2020/2021West End One Day Cup2 1Woodville
4553718612153777344205853Kohan T HollittSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade12 1East Torrens
4653426408153777344184953*Shaun W TannerSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Woodville
4753426408153777344191153Shaun W TannerSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade11 2Adelaide University
48521238335153777345737152Harshtik BimbralSouthern District2020/2021Under 18 Shield3 1Adelaide
4952979913153777345665652Lachlan SorellaSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 White2 1Woodville
50511153099153777345660551Haard ShahSouthern District2020/2021Under 16 Red6 1Northern Districts
51511359695153777345203451Mason ParrySouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade8 1West Torrens
52511798412153777345199351Rashim KandelSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Woodville
53512121752153777344203851Jack Hunter-LeesSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 2nd Grade9 1Adelaide
5451428860153777344191151David SboroSouthern District2020/2021West End Mens 1st Grade11 2Adelaide University
5550436618153777346640750Brandi OngleySouthern District2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade7 1Glenelg
56501094964153777346372750*Ella WilsonSouthern District2020/2021Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty206 1Glenelg
57501293933153777345727050*Jaikar SinghSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White9 1Adelaide
58501083341153777345724650*Aiden GilliesSouthern District2020/2021Under 14 White5 1Tea Tree Gully
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.