Hall of Fame - Batting | Southern District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11194264081517773155510119*Shaun W TannerSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Tea Tree Gully
289429954151777315552389Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1West Torrens
381429954151777315648381Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1Glenelg
4811973465151777315756681Joe BurslemSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade3 1Glenelg
581429954151777315550581Joshua L BarrettSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Glenelg
6781973465151777315717978Joe BurslemSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1West Torrens
7781973465151777315716678Joe BurslemSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade4 1Tea Tree Gully
8751339877151777315691875*Tyson RobertsSouthern District2019/2020Under 14 White5 1West Torrens
972571753151777315717972*Cameron L BullardSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1West Torrens
1066427759151777315717966Nicholas BowenSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1West Torrens
1166923322151777317788466Daniel StewartSouthern District2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield2 1West Torrens
1265899486151777315755565*Jacob NewmanSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade2 1Northern Districts
13641094964151777315495064Ella WilsonSouthern District2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty208 1West Torrens
1461428860151777315549261David SboroSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Kensington
1561428860151777315647061David SboroSouthern District2019/2020West End One Day Cup1 1Kensington
16591066926151777315549459*Sunam GautamSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Northern Districts
17591066926151777315647259*Sunam GautamSouthern District2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Northern Districts
18541313620151777315668754*Noah GrzybSouthern District2019/2020Under 14 Red3 1Tea Tree Gully
19541973434151777315716654Marcus CritchleySouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade4 1Tea Tree Gully
20521483188151777317789452Leroy HagonSouthern District2019/2020Ray Sutton Shield4 1Glenelg
2152434198151777315647252Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Northern Districts
2252664779151777315604652Lachlan KnightSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade1 1Kensington
2352434198151777315549452Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Northern Districts
2452956650151777315691852Taanish SoodanSouthern District2019/2020Under 14 White5 1West Torrens
2552434198151777315552352*Brendan L McCormackSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1West Torrens
2651585148151777315549451Christopher m RussoSouthern District2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Northern Districts
2751585148151777315647251Christopher m RussoSouthern District2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Northern Districts
28501094964151777315494050Ella WilsonSouthern District2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty204 1Sturt
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.